STOP HOVERING OVER ME !!!
<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6880032\x26blogName\x3dThis+is+the+time+.+.+.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://freakinlove.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://freakinlove.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4239417248528187711', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Tuesday, November 29, 2005?
halo.....

today is just another day stuck at home..... wondering when can i go yishun play with my friends again..... o well... foo boon is still staying at my hse.... he is currently hiding in my room... not letting my dad noe..... hehe...

my dad wont allow i think.... well... i dun wanna find out.... now adays.... so poor .... no money buy cigs.... or still no money buy cigs...

hehe..... tmr maybe go wrk.... sians... but dad dun allow leh..... sigh... maybe tmr going yishun walk walk... but tmr got remedial.... haix....... bleah...

today.... got someone come my house sniff glue sial.... the person is the one i love..... hehe....
she say she sniff glue because me and foo boon sniff.... im so sad.....
hope she do tat again.... ill try not to sniff glue liao.....

but when she unconcious tat time she did somethings.... well.... she noe best... i dun wanna make her pai seh.... hehe.....

now playing warcraft 3.... haha..... omg...
my dad wan me to make a blog for his magazine.... haha... ill try my best bah.....

guess ill be signing off liao.... bye~~~~

!

Monday, November 28, 2005?
hey pple....

today whole day at home sia.... nowadays cannot go out .... sians....

foo boon was over at my house from yesterday till now....
he is staying over tonight also....
then hidayah also come over my hse today.... i dunno why.... but she came...
she was at my hse when i was sniffing glue..... so i dunno anything... haha
maybe i called her over or smth? hehe...
HIDAYAH BORROWED MY PSP!!!!
shucks....

tmr still have tution.... at 730 pm.... sigh... holiday le still must have tution.... so fucked up...
think must stop sniffing glue soon..... might die very early.....
so lack of cash nowadays too..... sians....
no $ buy cigs ... haha... lucky before hidayah left, she left us 5 sticks....

my father didnt noe she came... so i have to like tou tou smuggle her out of my hse?
damn mission impossible... haha.... but she managed to got out of my hse without my dad noeing.... hurhurs.....

mii gtg slp liao.... damn tired.... maybe talk on phone.... o well....
BYeeE

!

Sunday, November 27, 2005?
hello pple.......

its been so long~~~~~~~~ since i last updated my blog..........
well....... past few months have been busy......
wo zai zou jiang who.......
not very fantastic though........ o well..... walk this route liao means walk liao.... cant turn back.... pick up some stupid habit too......^_^

er....
now ive moved to simei to live with ma dad...... my mom damn fucked up...
not im unfilial or wat..... but she is damn fucking paranoid......
so cannot tahan her.... will mental break down someday......
living with my dad very stressful oso..... lots of rules to obey..... but at least he will understand mi....

now adays lots of things happen to mi..... love life sux..... ^_^
still no stead leh.....
any pple wan mi?
msg me loh..... haha.....

sians leh.... today read someone blog..... make me feel them weird........ dunno wat to think......
(if u r reading this,hope u feel guilty)
anyway..... maybe being friends are better bah..... i dun wanna have a weird gap between the 2 of us becos of this..... o well.....

things have gotten better nowadays...... ive change alot.... my appearance...... my style.... my habits..... im no longer a naive and childish person anymore..... more grown up and stylo? hehe.....

well.... u meet me then u noe loh..... so just call mi la..... if u wanna noe how ive change......

o ya.... ive dyed my hair colour..... actually intend to dye purple de...... but dunno why the colour become pink colour..... its not ugly la.... but walk in northpoint everyone see my hair damn pai seh.... luckily now my hair colour fade until copper brown le....... ^_^

nowadays my companies are different like before..... not playing cards anm..... even though they are good source of $$$$ hahahaha..... but now alot of my companies all wearing "SHIRT".. if ya noe wat i mean.....

well..... think tats all for today..... will be updating tmr? maybe.....

o ya.... foo boon is beside me reading as i type o.0!?

BB

!

Me
Kenneth Ng
070990
Ken_silentmode@hotmail.com

Kenneth Ng

Create Your Badge
Disclaimer
I might state names in my blog as I'm a blunt person
If you find what i said offensive,
please DON'T contact me as i write what i feel.
Judge me only base on how you judge yourself.


Links
If you come to my blog please be sincere
Do not come here and look for links of others
Qiu rong:)
Jazlyn:)
Kia siang
Jocelyn woo
Yan shan
Jocelyn Teh
Siping
Eugenia
XiaoSii
XinYi
eileen
Sophia lu
LALA
yuki
Andrew
Jason





Shoutouts




TakeNote!

count to 5 before making any moves it benefits
close my eyes, imagine and recall. My only source of happiness.
  What am i doing recently:

nothing at all




Dig it like there's no tmr XD
Past events
January 2004 May 2004 June 2004 July 2004 August 2004 September 2004 October 2004 November 2004 January 2005 July 2005 November 2005 December 2005 January 2006 March 2007 April 2007 May 2007 May 2008 June 2008 July 2008 August 2008 September 2008 October 2008 November 2008 December 2008 March 2009 April 2009 October 2009 November 2009 December 2009 January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 August 2013

Blueboy

Music